Jango.Com - Info jango.com

jango.com receives about 38,300 unique visitors and 58,599 (1.53 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $230.87/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $152,470.38. According to Alexa Traffic Rank jango.com is ranked number 15,097 in the world and 0.00766% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Chesterfield, MO, 63017, United States and links to network IP address 206.101.188.70.

About - jango.com

Free internet radio, just like Pandora only fewer ads and more variety. Listen to hundreds of genre stations or create your own with your favorite music.
How did jango.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is jango.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
38,300
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,149,000
Daily Pageviews:
58,599 (1.53 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
15,097 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00766% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 17.0%18.5%12824
India 7.1%7.3%9547
Japan 6.6%6.6%12526
Canada 3.9%3.7%6194
Mexico 3.7%3.4%5044
Philippines 3.6%3.8%1425
Venezuela 3.2%3.5%1839
Indonesia 2.6%2.7%5278
South Africa 2.6%3.1%2979
France 2.4%1.9%16919
Nigeria 2.2%2.1%3218
Argentina 2.2%2.0%4279
United Kingdom 2.0%1.7%20645
Angola 1.7%1.4%4187
Brazil 1.7%1.4%16362
Israel 1.7%1.6%2424
Spain 1.6%1.3%17901
Colombia 1.4%1.2%3703
Australia 1.3%1.1%12400
Peru 1.2%1.1%2941
Chile 1.1%1.0%4185
Taiwan 1.1%0.9%11065
Korea, Republic of 1.0%1.0%16892
Germany 1.0%1.0%43874
Hong Kong 1.0%0.8%7238
Cuba 0.9%1.9%1009
Italy 0.8%0.9%32989
Greece 0.8%0.9%8511
Ethiopia 0.8%0.7%1807
Saudi Arabia 0.8%0.8%9950
Azerbaijan 0.8%1.0%6408
Malaysia 0.8%0.7%7688
Thailand 0.7%0.7%9191
Russian Federation 0.7%0.7%51339
Sudan 0.7%0.5%5207
Iran 0.7%0.5%33034
Ecuador 0.6%0.6%2212
Romania 0.6%0.5%9741
Singapore 0.6%0.5%10303
Egypt 0.5%0.6%10299
Bolivia 0.5%0.5%1495

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
jango.com
82.63%81.37%1.46
es.jango.com
15.76%16.23%1.5
pt.jango.com
1.60%1.92%1.8
redirect.jango.com
0.64%0.46%1.1
OTHER
0%0.02%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush jango.com
Domain:
  jango.com
Rank:
  4,358
Organic Keywords:
  416,067
Organic Traffic:
  459,452
Organic Cost:
  $267,380.00
Adwords Keywords:
  72
Adwords Traffic:
  21,262
Adwords Cost:
  $4,334.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  71
Page Authority:
  58
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
2,356
Total Backlinks:
  390,573
Follow Links:
  285,325
Nofollow Links:
  105,248
Referring Domains:
  3,528
Referring IPs:
  3,402

How socially engaged is jango.com?

Facebook:
  620,333
Google +:
  1,256
Linkedin:
  12,023
Stumbles:
  19,324
Buffer:
  28
Pins:
  1

How much jango.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$230.87
Monthly Revenue:
$6,926.10
Yearly Revenue:
$84,267.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 10,841$124.34
Canada 2,168$15.20
Japan 3,868$12.38
South Africa 1,817$8.01
India 4,278$6.84
United Kingdom 996$6.21
Israel 938$5.48
France 1,113$5.23
Australia 645$4.85
Philippines 2,227$3.61
Ethiopia 410$3.38
Nigeria 1,231$3.22
Germany 586$2.83
Angola 820$2.19
Indonesia 1,582$1.95
Mexico 1,992$1.93
Italy 527$1.84
Hong Kong 469$1.62
Cuba 1,113$1.59
Brazil 820$1.45
Argentina 1,172$1.39
Venezuela 2,051$1.37
Korea, Republic of 586$1.36
Malaysia 410$1.24
Thailand 410$1.03
Taiwan 527$1.00
Greece 527$0.95
Saudi Arabia 469$0.95
Azerbaijan 586$0.94
Colombia 703$0.94
Singapore 293$0.88
Spain 762$0.85
Russian Federation 410$0.83
Peru 645$0.69
Chile 586$0.60
Ecuador 352$0.42
Romania 293$0.35
Iran 293$0.34
Egypt 352$0.28
Bolivia 293$0.18
Sudan 293$0.12

How much money do jango.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$37.64
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,129.24
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$13,739.13
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
7,583
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
227,499
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,767,903
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 1,951$22.38
Canada 542$3.80
India 1,198$1.92
Indonesia 918$1.13
Israel 178$1.04
United Kingdom 159$0.99
Australia 129$0.97
Germany 170$0.82
France 122$0.58
Japan 116$0.37
Greece 206$0.37
Italy 90$0.31
Singapore 85$0.25
Philippines 156$0.25
Saudi Arabia 98$0.20
Argentina 164$0.20
Mexico 179$0.17
Hong Kong 47$0.16
Spain 145$0.16
Taiwan 84$0.16
South Africa 36$0.16
Azerbaijan 94$0.15
Cuba 78$0.11
Malaysia 33$0.10
Brazil 49$0.09
Chile 76$0.08
Colombia 56$0.07
Romania 62$0.07
Peru 64$0.07
Ethiopia 8$0.07
Nigeria 25$0.06
Thailand 25$0.06
Iran 47$0.05
Korea, Republic of 23$0.05
Russian Federation 25$0.05
Angola 16$0.04
Venezuela 62$0.04
Ecuador 32$0.04
Egypt 18$0.01
Bolivia 12$0.01
Sudan 6$0.00

How much is jango.com worth?

Website Value:
$152,470.38

Where is jango.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
206.101.188.70
ASN:
AS22195 
ISP:
DKCM Inc. 
Server Location:
Chesterfield
MO
63017
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 206.101.188.70

How fast does jango.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1789 ms) 49 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Avoid plugins

Your page uses plugins, which prevents portions of your page from being used on many platforms. Find alternatives for plugin based content to increase compatibility.

Find alternatives for the following plugins.

data:image/svg+xml;base64,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***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***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***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***reDg0WStjZVBTai9WbGFodVg3cUI4N3kvZEV1ZkdYNzN2ek9rdmpmd2krL0tVN2IzMzFxMS8xc1VPSERwMUFQMmpkZnY1SDBFRnRLdGd0YlErdzNqTFN2aUpLb3dMWVZCQ2IvS29NeHdjM1RYMVk1TnRFK095SkdTa3hJbDF0NUpyTm***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***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***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***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***YTdISGcrZzZtbDU2R29TMGRvZ3lHWEVoZmg0TEJxZ3o3Y25mOCtTemtBWWVNSzlhd0RxOFFLbUJkTklyQmxGci9WaFkwNFR3eUFQU3RMNnlVS3JGV0JXcHpjam9BSnJYVVFaQ2VjRnBVMXdvem05MHlaSXRRdzBCd1BkOHp4bXRJZ0wwQURXWEI4R3g4SDAyTWF0MHpmb25NU1gzaGZoUjhGRjMyY0t5ZVFIdUdxemIvd2FXR2FCZHNIN0NjQ3BvZ1JCU1J5TVB4T3VTRlE5UU8remYvZnVmT3d0cGo0YUZrQllmQjNGYy9YbXZFa1FBZHpKVEozMUpJSVhsdTFDcUZVemRQb2Jnc2NISENpQnJMQ2czS0QxTkhSWkMzT2VrdUJBNXR5TUdxQTFxcU***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***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***VnlqZDBNamt6b3pDcEpnMDlVMU5TRzVvYVp4cUc0WXJNNktvZFFWbkNhTGRXRW1kbitQdlRRUTBlSXlyeW5rRmM5cVhtV0JrU2RVVGxVVWp3TFhpaFJkY1N6T2lFU1V4ZnhHOFA3WkZQQm83ZTBLQUJwZFRWS1pRdUhFTnU5b0ErRjRrSkd***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***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***lyMFJLeG9Qbng1WUhRdHg1OTlKamdsbEZ1R2hWRDRwUVMwSWNQbDJhMmVrSFVHYUlEU2tKK1UxUE1YTllLcUN6WWRDcXk2QVpIR1dlM2lzU0Jnb2F0bzBtTkI5RnRMQjVDQUhEM3didjNnVjRKRzhJdGs2QWtUMEZnVllKSWpFM25RSW10MU5Bbnh3VmZBbHJGQU1NMllOVUx6bks1Nmtmb2dPWEcyY1dvb0NEVjhFQ3pJU0VFQU8vL2cvZmRnQ2xnVGtGWFFpRFNBWG5WRE9CQlk0WlBhRldDYU5aclRkZ1lvQVNVMlZudDZuZU53YU9Cd0dQTUVyVlZIa0RpR0VaVVFWSS9HcUdpVWhDNi83NzdEdTdacytjaHlHNVpySlFRcFZtVkVhTFAvTkFWcXhwRW5aRjRvQlJsRXNGRW***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***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***4ZVY5UUtJYWRvS29ZY2ZmdmpJTDcvNlZlOEZyWVJpTUZIN2lGcTN6TEo3bW9JVTBJZVFKMER0K3pLTWxnb2lMVjdFUmRVYkppMTVVQ0tZQUNPY2dGeVVWQ2lPL0wwckRKNXBIVDc0RU4wd0Z5NE5vSG1KZkFBQlV3aTk0ci84d2pzUEh6NzhUZER3OFFTbnVhVjh5UjBEZEFocEV6M0lxVDZHYXlaQmlTblFKRCtjdmxlcENVNWlkOXBDZzA1U25qblBqZUtQamczcjRhTEw3aTZaS3JEeHBMd2JKdlNJYkNhQTBDUG9ReWgraldORUlYaW8rOHVrdUpBVUkrSUc0QkVIUlU2ZFJRZXJXY1ZrL25QU0NZMnd6NjBHaE0xQ09mTnQ2ZnNBUHpTRFBqNDJyQzhOUGtJWDFRcEdBUkRUQlErQWdCNkVPUGhRSzJReGpLelBwTGFvbi9penhTVWJUUGlYQnBIVzBYZ0M2SUcyS1pQd3dEeGJpVC9sd3pwbzJzbWF0S3R4b08vUDlPeWJBWm9WQXp0WjNWWXJTU283RW9Db3B1Ni8vNzZEdi96cVY3MlhjY2ZDMS9CeEg1cDdScWtlU1FrQlhWVUU4QUR5dUdURlRyTmNFR2tVMVFZb2d5a3N3VUJwZXFpYzI2U2Y1ODNDbmJTeDQxRzU0QUdHaGc5UjNoVURDdDRWY01OYVk1Ym9LVGVNMnNSb2VXMEQxM0dRV3Z2SERTWXJYcHRqR29pb29MUlh2bEhFbGRKcy9vUUFwdW5oNFh***QyQzZ4UGkwZ0k2aGpoUjRsS2hqWkFCeFRUb2dSSzJTeFc1WnZQSWxMZDFiNGtJbFhMS2lsOEVhazU3U2lNVXRreUExbTVTbW1YNjU0am1sVEdORC9MZGpmVlBueWZwN2l2bDNwc2Q5aE44YlV4M28xMkVyTkNzNUs4K2VQMVJ5TjVWcjhvYnIvL0xqVGdoeE1T***6YTZjbTJhRlVIZGFiRmI4WWhvcVJxU1JscHVFWGhuNVR3Z3BVek9KczlEenQ4Zy9IejJXbVVIc09NWHN6Mklxb1h5WWVrWlJRRkVOVEthTmpZMlQxMTEzN2NlMjdoMlQ5Z25GR3h***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***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***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***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***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***k2VWdWOFdvRk10NWlTQVdMdHU0NVpQTGErci93UERNRmRKNlRFdXRLVmhQb1RRWUZrT05GMVQ2akVuRVBNZkh1Y2NsdTJvdXBZelVIcmpkd0JDM3RpLzkvc0FMa0YxR0NvR2t3SndWOS9ZZk1lYTVwdS9aMXJXMmp4ck1haThLQ0VRUXNBd1RYRE9JV1drV3BMSzZLa2t4T2pESTRUQU1FMVFSZ1BUalAwZEFjR0IvWHZLQXJUVVlrNEF4Tlp0M1B4Zzg3cU5UMm1hcUN2SVIrNS95amdjeDRFYmowUFR0REpDbEpHMHBnYXhNQ3VVVW***UGNnSEhqZDFwTzQ3ZjBYYnFLR1pZNUV1RmFheForOG03bW05ZS96K1VVaXNQSWdnWTQ0RVJyY0V3RGJpeE9HemJCV2Q4M2tDVWVUZXRUQ3NoQklUZ2NOejRuYjd2ZDEwNGY3WVBRQ3o0dUpIdmhaOXFBQmJHeGhLQ1ZFdVRKZmMvOUtWbjNIajhNL2tRR1hURGdHbWFNQXhUbVNCQzVIb2lsTEZaaFNnaGdTbEFsSGxQVmQyRDcvdElKWWZSMTl1RC9yNWVqSXlrTVpKT24vRjlmNmg0V2dCbHhCWmMxTDY0L2VmTkFNNGdNTEZLcVRNcGdManR1TGZsak***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***REcxdVlmeEdKeDV3cGlLRkdZSG9DdWcyL3MvNVAwU0***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***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***1ejJBUkpySTlseStlVGlhSDkvcFN3dmVrMmpaWUlzUlFYdHZ6OHV0WUxPYVFBUHJQZDNaOFgvbytQQytyM2cxUklzU0lqR0NCZEI4THBad3dBV0RrWEdmN29jdVhMdjQ0T3pvSzMvT21BaEhEUTRNZllvRnFKVkIrbUJKQTM3dHZ2L25QdmIyWDlveG1SNHN2OEo5QW***GZ4QUsxTVlIeXd3UlU0OUYxNEpXZDMraStjRzY3NTVYZW***UUNselp6RFdXNlVzNTM5VWJGQTVCc08vbnhYazFvN2RXMWlWc1k0OWFWSW5WZk9QZDAyOG1QMzhBQzFjN1pnZ21vUmlSNXJyT2o5ZGlSUTA4bmxpNVBVa0lNM1REcUpvcHcvSVAzdm5leDYveHhMTkFHYURaZUZsOU1HTlQ3SDJMMWpVMk5hMi9hK0huVHR0ZWFwclZLTjh3bXhwaVpIUjN0ZnVySkp6WkJMUWVjTjNQaFU1Rkt3WXorSG9kNkVhZ0I5YllTTFRpZWdocFZUODgxbE9uSy93TnRPQ2ZmSUZHaDBBQUFBQUJKUlU1RXJrSmdnZz09IiB4PSIzNCIgeT0iMTA5IiB3aWR0aD0iODQiIGhlaWdodD0iMTAxIi8+Cjwvc3ZnPgo= (65 x 99) .
data:image/svg+xml;base64,PHN2ZyB4bWxucz0iaHR0cDovL3d3dy53My5vcmcvMjAwMC9zdmciIHhtbG5zOnhsaW5rPSJodHRwOi8vd3d3LnczLm9yZy8xOTk5L3hsaW5rIiBwcmVzZXJ2ZUFzcGVjdFJhdGlvPSJ4TWlkWU1pZCIgd2lkdGg9IjIxNyIgaGVpZ2h0PSIzMTgiIHZpZXdCb3g9IjAgMCAyMTcgMzE4Ij4KICA8aW1hZ2UgeGxpbms6aHJlZj0iZGF0YTppbWcvcG5nO2Jhc2U2NCxpVkJPUncwS0dnb0FBQUFOU1VoRVVnQUFBU0lBQUFFeUNBWUFBQUJlYU4wdEFBQUFCR2RCVFVFQUFMR1BDL3hoQlFBQUFDQmpTRkpOQUFCNkpnQUFnSVFBQVBvQUFBQ0E2QUFBZFRBQUFPcGdBQUE2bUFBQUYzQ2N1bEU4QUFBQUJtSkxSMFFBQUFBQUFBRDVRN3QvQUFBQUNYQklXWE1BQUFzU0FBQUxFZ0hTM1g3OEFBQlV2MGxFUVZSNDJ1MmRmN1JrUjEzZ3Y3ZmZtQkRNUkhGbWNpRE9USUI1bVNFaHpMd1pGREpqZ0NTVG9LdVFFR0FKSm9DU1BjZHowSVZJVG5RUmNPVm5KZ1RVUlNFSnNnS3U2N0tBQm5CWFBidUtCQklKYnFKa2xRUU5xd3dtUVk0U0Q1QWNZOFo1WGZ0SGQzWFhyZnY5V1ZYMzl1MSsvWjNUMC9mVzc2cGI5OVBmNzdmcTNsZkJVcFlpU3pYckJpeWxtTGhaTndDVDVRVGJtTkxINjk3SE5uVXRmWUZFNSsxWVh2ekZsVGF1N1hLK3pKK1VoRXByZ0ZwT3JQbVhFdGN3cDR6bEhKcTlwQUlpRnl6RndMU2NSUE1sWFFGak9TOFdVelRnbUFuVWxoT3V2NUo2YlRUNVNsNzNXV3RraXlDejBtZzBaVmpyU0dyVFJwOEFmUlByOVpEU3Q2bEJMVFdzZGtWN1EzY0pFa3RacG5xWEUyUzJVaEk4S2RleVVvWnA2MWo2bW16U0JTU2NvWXdTOVNYVnRSRXYvcXlsbENhUlcwNU9tTGIrNWZ6S0V5c0lOR0VwWUdvZFNNdUowbzJVZ0krMkRBMU1wSE50bWpiNnY5R2xoSmJFd2NZcDArWFVaKzdYY29LMEoxM0J4d0taRkNCcDJ0U215WllpZlpqWHBSM1FWZ0JvNEtNRlZPbjJOS1FQRjJ6UkpFZHowZWF2Rk1lV2RLQXNnOHFicThVdFpTb3B2aDZOWm9PbHo0VlNNUmd0SjBvWmFScytWc0Jvb0pNTHM5enhXTTQ5bS9iRHBiRkFSa3BUQWtobUdDMG5RNTZVOU50dzhaWmpxUzRKVmxwWWRxVVpMY29jVFZsbXQyaEJWRHoxclUxWEdrWkxFQldVbkY5OHJWbWtCUTRIaE5SODJtTk5PVXV4U3dsdEJndDN4clJTZlZ5N0xlbVdFOFlvYlR0elUrRlRLZEpwODJqejUvWjdvOCs5bEtYMk9Ed0ZIbzQ0QmlLZUswZlRMNVVmYWFOUEJxMjBBU0R0alo4Q0h5dW9jcldrbFA1cjRoZFp0S1pWZUN4cFNsb055QUVQcEJUUWFmcEI5bjhqVHdTTnRBa2dEWFE0b0ZnMEdpbTlWSGVLaHNTbFdjNjdrZVN1ZG1sQUVoOVRlVGxnU1hWTGZSTzFvdVdFd0tWTk04U3FsVmpna3dLcXJyUWp6Ymh1UkVuVmdpUlRTNEtSQmxhZ0tEdHVGeEJoN1BtbTlzWjNMcVhFQmtJcXpnSWdDeWdrQUduU2FFMUNEbEs1NDdPUkpIVTFESU5HUmFRSjAxWkVYQmhQMVV0ZEl4Zmt3L0pUWmFMeEczVWlZSkt6bDRkS3F6V1hBQW1USUJRZlMrRFJBSXBxdTlRbjdmZ3M1MXRkdE5xUXhteVN6SzR3ZmdpMGRnUkVIRlVuMVQ2cGo3WHpwVVpVMWd5emFqZGNQQVlNQ1M0VjZHREcxV1A1bHNZbEYwYUxCQzZ0RnNRdHEwc21WUHlwaVBBQjBKRGkyaDVxVnZFeHBSbXBaQ09EcUFzQVdjd3ZyZGJEd1ljRFdLNXBKL1ZWT2s2UlJRR1Jkak9qeFJrdGFVVCtNNFFta0liamRGVjA3dk5pNDQ3QktDeURncEFLVGhzVlJGYS9SV2tBYWN5cUZQaG84M0IxUzMzSWNXSkxZMjlKTTIraTBZZzArMzgwcGxRSW53b0pnNmljUVpSWEN5T0FKb1E0OE1SeGsvT05CcUpTZmlDdDcwZGpYbEhIWEpnVUo0VnpkV3I2QjBMYWxQRmZSUGpFb2wxSjBxNkVVWERDVExJS3BwcVBCODhRbWpLSXlxUDZVQkZoU1NiYVJnSlJXMXBRQ1FDMUNaOGNNR0g5cEk0NUlKV0F6THlDU3VONzhjZVNhU2FCQ1BNTkRhRUpvN2lzMEZURDRDVDFxU0xDdzNnV1RCc0JSS1cxSUEySXd2TmNBQTJZUEJDa1NZRVNFUEZZR3V3Ykc3TlVJTTByYUN5U3VqSm1CUkVGbnlFQXJJeS9oekRWZmlDSUg0QWVScGkvS0l4VCs0d1dIVVNXaVQ5ckFBMUFCeG9zTEM1L1lLaFhBeVRMdCtZYWJFUWdhVmJKcEdWM3pYSjhDQlBNWCtUaklVb2Zsc1daYm5HZk9CTXRGRllyV21RUXRRVWhyV21tQVVIcVp4Q1ZqVUdKQTVzV1NIRy9xSDRERXlaZEMrdTFtMWVSTmlyNmIybHBmZ2hOTFNZMHhXS054c1BIQXlZMHYwTDRBTlFCNWZPR2JjQ2dFNHBrb3BHeWlDQXE0UXV5K0lFNGpjSUNGZ0FjTkFNaTNjQllwdFYwQXlFY21HTUpSSXNJR290d3kvT1MrZVZOcTlEMEFtaHFRQ0dRL0RVTUllYnpESUxqdUt5NGpMQysyQXlEcUd3dGxDb0FjSXNHb2k2MElNb015d1hRZ0lqWGhISHc0ajRneEdIOXg4WUJrRHlwNDc3SWtySlBDRFBCUWtDRXkrMWhuQWRMaFJ5SEVzTm9nTVRGNWg0QXJ5MkZmUXNsaEZrdGZwRkFsQXNocXhaVUFrQWNhTEEwY2RpQUtUdlhaTE9NaFRTbW1uanR0WnMzNFpib3FXL3FFd0lvTnN0aUFBMEFCeEIyVFRETkNOT1VzR3VoMG5pa1FWb1VFR2wvWmR2V2dxUWJYd0xRQUFuVFFJb0NGRldYRnFSYy80SDV0bHdUS1h4UkpOVkJQU1RpUENEQ1ZiQVFRQ0dFd3MvNk9JOHZleVVJRCtFRGdGOTczOWJZVkpNMlFiS3lDQ0RLZ1ZCcExZaHlJbXZCUWVXUjRqbG9XVDhnaEduR0RvVGoxR3M2cjBJNXFxVmQwOWh5Zkx6U1JRRUk4eEdGR3BBUFg0L0t3c3kwMEprZHI4SnhmVlRMUElPb0RWUE1vZ1ZwekMvcW5BS1FKbzJrUVZuOFRzQ0VZLzJteGdZTVlTV3U3N3dKQnlMS1lZMXBRa1BrTy9UZHJBT3VFYTBEZnkxaUxTazJ5eWlOT094TEZYMURsSWQ5QkdSZVFWUVNRamxha09RNHBvQWtBU2psSE1DdUhYRXJhOXdZVVdOc05kVVdDVFphc1dwQ0VCekgrNFdHMFhFRmRZM0lBOGpEQ0lBZTg5ZzBpK2RJNkJTUHpiSHdIS3REM05nNGp5RFNRaWpGRkxOcVFaUkRXYVBCY09lcGNSclRMVzZ2MWt3RElvNGJlKzU2VU5keFVlR2syVE5FN1JmU1FBajdBTlN2MlRyUVFwbFdzYThKb205SkcxTEp2SUZJTzNselRMRVVMWWd6cWJCdmJad0ZUaFQ0QURKaGRQNzU1Mi9kdDIvZjFpZnYyclYxKy9idFc1eHoxWmxQT2ZNTTV3QUFodFhPbmFlZjRRZDVNZ3RkZlQ3V3pzWnh6amw4U2NrMWMySGxPb2ZQZVlmVkhaVlpUK0xJOHZCMC9teDBVRGxrQzNLdGIxaWRTRG8vTGlDa0M4K2p4TFZVY1huajg5VmRUM3BtMUNtL1B5bnVyUGNkeFpvUjVpdUt6Uyt5SzVqTUU0aEtRY2hxaWtsYWtLUUJXYURqajFlRU1yVGxVKzBGUUVCMCtSVlg3RHg0OE9ETzdkdTNiM25LVTg3Y2ZkSmpIdlBZYmR1MmJnZEFacFMvR2FPN1lUSWJxNnAyNTlWK0tzZHhWVlUxYnY0S0FOeTBFRWo3Z2EzbjA1YUN0VWNqcmhyQlNGekhyZ2dZc2EzUFNFZFg2S0VUUm9aTzY5QzBDeC8vQ0lGVEVlY0FUU0FCVWwrdHBmTUNvcllnUkpsaTFFNW56TmNESUdzckhIUUdUQm91SFFobHM1cmE0Y09IdDF4NjZhVm43dG56bE8wN2R1ellzWFBuenQwQXVPWUM0SnFUUGxrSmIxNGMwMDBYM0Z3bWNFUndVME5CbVc1bW9oaEFKTWxLRklTWmgvRktXdWh2aXU4ajFoR3RhZEk4Z0NnWFFqbW1tSGE1blFMQkN0Z0J0RUtrNTdRazBXUTdmUGp3bGt0ZitNSXpuMzdnd080bjc5cTErNVJUVHRuaWhnRHh2TUUwRnpSdUhGQUJnSFAxbUxKYWtWM3M4TERkUDFqNXpiR3BvRUpNVDZ5eDJuVFpSSnlXNGVkVENCd01RUEVQYnhnV2Ewa0FHZjZpdm9Nb0ZVSTUvaURLOThOcFFTbGFUd3lwRmVCaHRHS3NyM3I3MjYvZC84eHpucm5uYVU5NzJ0b3BwNXl5cFRHSUF3QTNiTTZYSmpBQWlxZy9TVEp0alkxTmFTU3phRmtWVktCQWlMNHRBbXcwcFNqYjVHRWp3U2cwMWFqN3g5V3FwemM3c3RKbkVKV0drTVVmWkZseWw2QVRna1NDanVhWUJOUHE2dXAzdnZhMXJ6MXc0T2xQMzMzV1dXZXRuWGppaVNlQkEzWmlqdWErTU1VREdIV2xGZkV6dzI2ZWxmRTk4UlZvL0VUbDZzdlNrRUx3aFA0aXprVER0Q0lJampuekxMeEhNWEQxRmtRYUNFbitvSENRS0gvUUlFcUxtV0pXMzAvS3g0TW1oTXNLeUVBYkFNRGcybXV2M1gvQkJZZjNuM25XbVNQNFJDTlNPZVpYVWdLSjhtcGhaVmd1TnJvRHJnVmUxT29vNkNmU05yTzB3enF4d2hnKzJNT3QxSTgwUUIwK2NkekNMTitYZ0JDbkRXRUR5MjBFMUt4eVNZREJZRU9GYWNvYVhIRDQ4TFkzdlA0TkYzNy85My8vb1JBK0tIQVVNQnBsWm1ERWFVWE1CUk8xSWlZTWkxWFhyZEgwREMzUXBHdVptM1NkaW9xakpERjBZbE1zWEtxWEFJUmRTck9mcUc4ZzZocENsRG5HYVVJYTN3NEZHQXc0VkJnS3FCdHV2UEhjaXk2NjZPRE9uYWZ2bnZTK2RwT1B1dHVBamdBajFTKzFZS0tscmJTUEs3YWFHdG5tR1ZlMFhKNTJ2RHB6Uk52RXp5ZHNkWXdERk***NUVZT1NDVVo5QXRHc0lFUXVjVU9hNmNYQkpnU01Wa05hdWZEQ0M3ZGVkZFZWNTU1Ly92bUh2ZmJqSUppN3l***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***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***DRFVGMycEFhSFYxZFh2dXZmTFgvN1pCb1RHTkVpOXVWRllSUy9RY21UQ1RKbWg2U1BXbkRtdVMxR0pkWVVNRk9teTFQMlNwcG1GZ2***VGJCQ2NVMmFZNUIvQ25xTGZGS1Fobnh0YlhWMDk1WlpiYnJsbTZ6Ykw4cndrMU9aVEgrMUdmcUh4c1Z4V1dXbjNYWUliVjNvNHFoUmtMTXZ6eGFSTmphaUVTVWFkYXpjc2NrdjIxQkw5QkVLZnZ1V1dhN1p1RlNDa25HRU9TVTl5eGpreTBybG1vZXBKbnNvMWF4L2JraDdlemRPbTliaHhUWkhNcmM2bEZJZ3N5M2***azR6VGhDaXRpSHR4R2JkUHlKdGpZd2***lRVaCsvUXJPV0dkS1M2djVybTYwY3p0WHk3VUFRQU5wOVloMVpaR2xHdVNVUTVyREQ3Y0Nwbm1KV2NObnhBSElkMHZuME1uOWxRcm1yNzhqbEYrNm5uamRPTXlDRmVUU3JTLzRuS3E5dS9pdWVaRS95Z25hVU9jeHRTS3lWWUNSTmJOVFZxVERGc1ZvNWJ2dWZjTWNlOFZhcXlZL2Q3di8vNVBhVFFoQU1oenJFYVRrNXVyamJpRWlUM0prbkpUc0lwWH***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***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***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***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***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***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***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***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***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***MUhLOVdrRFNzRkNVQldVNnhKSGxJTEdtZmt1cjFSSUFUUWprYkVtV3VVVnNRQnlZTW4xSUpRTSsydGIzblRIeDU3OU5GSFJKOEVRUDNtU0RTa0hmTnYxbEs4YmNSNGtiOUVTdmhvelMrckk3b3JMU2pKSHpUT25BS2g1cGdaSWRSVHAxSEtPNnN0d2hrVjNMTm***Rm***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***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***Y2dFZ0x3UGNGR3g4SlRKbzV0NGp6a29PUVpKNzVid3c2V0J6bTU0bVg1aVVOQ29DSGtOWWtvL3BUTzEvRUM2NlZsRi92dG9FRVRKZ1ZTcHA4bW5aUXh4cjQ1TTZ2UlptZmtrWWcrWXUwRU1ET0tTaHhHbFNjWGxNLzFrNnFmNDF4V1pRTG5TTmRBTWwvVytJMWptK3QxbU9weC9JdGpVdXFScFNTdHUraTFSSXM1bG9KeDdZMkR6RHRBRkRBQnBZZ1Vva1ZTQnJ6VHJySnNUSzE1cEhHdk1QaXRWb2IxVit0OXBNTG9ZMGdFb3drazQzVGlPTHdNSDRJTklBQXlrR0k2MlB0ZkRreDZwTGl2OUQ2bTFLY3ZocFFhRTByNjRxWUpxN2srR3drc1dnTllaaTBZaFdHYTdVbWpRK0txenNWUXJXd2pUb1JKQ2xwcnNWeFZyUEhBcEFVMkxUaGxOYWFia3ZSYTBWY3ZHYUZMVHgyaW5pcEhxcU5RSVN4NTh1SndVdnFDazhKc3cwckowZXJzWnBlRmdlMWRmeVc4MjRrMHMwYWgxbWMyWEc0eGd6RDZ0TTQwcVcraWFCYVRnaWR0QW1rOEZockluSHhsVEV0VndmVkpxNDlsbkhieVBQUFlzcEkycEUvbDdTaE9LMEdaSnB2YlQvSS9tL2tpWkFpWFFHSk9rNkJFaGp6YVBPWDdQZEdsQlJ6Smc2M2dFTGpaOExpdVhJMC9kTDBjOE5QaGxScHl5d3BBU1VxcnBUMnMxd2RhMSsweS9sY0dCYnVqR21sK3JoMlc5SXRKMHltYU1jdjEyeEpBWlJVbGhZMFZMaWxUem56YkZIbXFFdUlUMTFkQzQrMSszeHlBQ1MxVlF4ZmxJczhhOGtCa2lZL0I0RlVreXBGNDhudHB6WE5vb3ZwWm1YU3BQaVRyUGxLUUlpTVcwNkc4dElYS0hGeE9mdUF1dEtFTnFxa21EMjVxMi9hWTAxYnpSQUNXRTZVTnNVeXRqazNzZ1VjS1pEUnRLbHZxMk45bU5jYXJjYVNMK2VtenptMnRETUpRZ0Q5dUdBYlFicUNFcFd1aEphejlQTjBJMWFBNWZpV0xDYVZwVDV6djVZVHBIc3BBYVVTNWVTRWFldGZ6cTg4S1dFV21YWTRGMnFIT2MxeW9zeFdyT05mZWw5TzZiMC9TNjNKSmlXMEh5a3VCVHc1OVNYVnRSRXZmcCtsSkpoU3ltdXI3T1U4czR2MkprN1pGcENhdmhURUdyS2NJUDJWMUd2VHRjbFVvcXlOUGc5TE83WkxsbEVTWktSczlBa3diOUtWNmJPY0Y0c3BSYzJwUXZrQVlEbmhGa0ZtclpFczU5RHNaVllhVlFtTkRBQ1drMmlScFkxcnU1d3Y4eWZGWUZHNHJKb3NKOWJHbEQ1ZTl6NjJxV3RwN1VidmV6dVdGMzhwR2xuT2s4V1J2c0N1SnY4ZnNaR3Z4a3hPUnpzQUFBQUFTVVZPUks1Q1lJST0iIHg9IjMiIHk9IjQiIHdpZHRoPSIyOTUiIGhlaWdodD0iMzExIi8+CiAgPGltYWdlIHhsaW5rOmhyZWY9ImRhdGE6aW1nL3BuZztiYXNlNjQsaVZCT1J3MEtHZ29BQUFBTlNVaEVVZ0FBQUZNQUFBQmtDQVlBQUFENnpRd1ZBQUFBQkdkQlRVRUFBTEdQQy94aEJRQUFBQ0JqU0ZKTkFBQjZKZ0FBZ0lRQUFQb0FBQUNBNkFBQWRUQUFBT3BnQUFBNm1BQUFGM0NjdWxFOEFBQUFCbUpMUjBRQUFBQUFBQUQ1UTd0L0FBQUFDWEJJV1hNQUFBc1NBQUFMRWdIUzNYNzhBQUFVSFVsRVFWUjQydTJkZVl3VVYzN0h2KytvcXE3cTd1cHpCb2FCd1diQkdNeGhiTHcrd0FmZ0l6N1czamlLdEhHaVJNb21jZjdZN0s1czJZcmtTUGtqdHhWdG9raUo1TVRKYmpieEptdHZObnZaM3ZYQllYUGFHQU9CTVJoekRnTXpNQU56OWwzMThrY2QvYXFQT2FCN2pzVlA2dW1hN2xkVnJ6NzErMzNmNzExZEJMTTdoUUFrQWVnQUJJQUNnRHlBblBzcXVaOVBTZUxUVGVNcUVnR1Evc3B2Zi9VanpubXJaVm5aZkQ1M0twZk5Ic3RtTTUxSE93Lzk1TnpacmpNQWhnQmtBRmhUVWFEWm1wUmxONjNhZE92dGQ3NVpMOFB3OE5EZW9jR0JkN2E4OWViTEFDNEFHQVZnTjZ0QWJMcUpYRVV5bHExWStVUThrZHhVTDRPbWFmTk1NN1orMllyVlQ0VWprWUh1cmpPbjRjaEFVNERPWnBqUlpTdFcvVTQ0SEZrSkFJd3g2SVlCd3doRDB6UW9pZ0xHR0NpbG9KUWF5VlQ2a1FVTHIxOXk3RWpuRGdCWk5NSHRaelBNMk1yVmE3Nm1hbG83SVlCaGhOSFNPaGZwbGxaRVRSUGhTQlFoWFhmQWNnV1VNdWlHY1dQSGRZdFdIdTA4OUE0Y0hXMm9oYzVtbU1ubEsyLytxcUtxYVVvcElwRW8wcTF6WU1iaTBIVURvWkFPM1FnakVvbkFDRWVnNlRxNG9pQVVDaTFLcFZ2MDQ1OGUzUVhIUWh1V1puTnRyaGpoOEkyQTQrS0txb0l6RGtLY09wVnpEczQ1QUEyYWJrQVBoeEdObWhnZEdZYXVHMy9ZZmViMFR3OGQzTDhaVGdqVmtFU25tOGhWbEZ2ei82RU1xcXFCc2FDakNRQUNBZ1FBWXh5NnJpT1JUS0ZsVGh2dXVQdStad0hFME1DSVpyYkNWTzY2ZThONjd4L0dLTGpDUWFsek9jSjlRUWdJVzhBV0RsQVFBc29ZRE1QQWtxWExOeTVhZk1QMWFLQjN6bGFZdkdTVlZQOGlLQVBuQ2doalpZakNnZWdsV3dnSTI0WVFBb1JTaEVJaDNMUHhnU2ZndEtJYWttWXR6RmdzdnR5L0NFckJ1UUpLU1JtaUMxSzQxaW1FQ0lBR2dIUkw2M0kwRU9ac3JZQVV5bGdjQUlqcnVwUlJDQUVRVnlNRjRFRDBtdVpDbEJ2cFFrQUlJR3JHRndOUUdsV29XUXRUMS9YRkFFQUpjU29lUXNvUVhjdjBMZEhieTRYbzlYMElJUWdhNkoyekZhYXFjR1dPRUFJZ0JKeHhVRUo5OXc3QTg5NERFTDJ2Rzl1aE5CdGhNZ0NHR2dwMUFBQ2hGTlFOaVlTb2NHa2h3L00rSytjVERlNmRtNDB3OVhYM2JuelMrNGVBZ0RJS1FrbGRsL2FOMHY5ZStGS0FCdlozemphWURFQTYzZEw2WlE4R1pkUnQrZEQ2TGgyQVdQNHVtOG4wd09sQWJraWFUVEFaZ1BROUd4NzRXamdjV2V1NUtxVVVURkhBS0lHdy9YQzlTaGVkZHlsY0FqQThQSFFFRFd4T3poYVlGRUR5M2swUFBqTnZmc2V6bmw4U3QvSlJPSGV6MU5GRlNUdkxvUkp3Nk1ESFAwTURPenRtQTB3S0lMYjJqblZmbVRlLzQzbjVDOFlZVkMwRXhqbEFhcmwwR1p3dFFSUkNZSFJrNU16MnJlOGNCbEM4Vm1CU0FPYXFOV3NmKzhMaUcvN0cvOVFOaVRRdGhIQWtESVdyZ0YxYkY4c3RId1JBbisvdWVnUEFJSzZSQ3NnRCthVmxONjE4aVRLbWV6QUlJUWlGZEppeE9NSmhFOVJ0azlmU1JaZWQvNT***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***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***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***VkNVejNYUlM5bE1wcnRReUIzNVlNZldGODZlUHRrSnA5S3B5czc5L0tPakg1cXgrSVpTcWVSTy9KUXZ1RW02S0lOc3BDNVc1TDhTWFpUVFowY1AvOFBlWGUrOUFzZTE2eTRVOEpxVHVZc1hlN2ZadG8xaXNRaXJWQUtFUFc2bzR4V2xLdFNa***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***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 (65 x 99) .

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 20.7KiB (67% reduction).

Compressing http://s02.artist.images.jango.com/ae2/ae2e1940ac9f0806ae98e5797a6859f7_lg.jpg could save 20.7KiB (67% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://s02.artist.images.jango.com/ae2/ae2e1940ac9f0806ae98e5797a6859f7_lg.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://js-agent.newrelic.com/nr-998.min.js (60 minutes)
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to jango.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 16 Dec 2016 18:43:22 GMT
Server: Apache
X-UA-Compatible: IE=Edge,chrome=1
ETag: "8e478b174d0a6840f35bf29596ed353c"
Cache-Control: max-age=0, private, must-revalidate
X-Request-Id: af374812ba6adc18fbcadc6780***ffa9
X-Runtime: 0.578601
X-Rack-Cache: miss
X-Powered-By: Phusion Passenger 4.0.60
Set-Cookie: _jango_s=BAh7B0kiD3Nlc3Npb25faWQGOgZFVEkiJTYzMmJiYTRkNjcxNWYwYzc1M2RmMThjOTY4ODYyZDUwBjsAVEkiEF9jc3JmX3Rva2VuBjsARkkiMW9FWE0vSDl1cjdLa0JzZi9pYkZxUjZxb0N0dXY3NHhOTHJzK1llYW5OZFk9BjsARg%3D%3D--97eb022e1cb1dfe4571f4481b4e0e01f80d8d356; domain=.jango.com; path=/; expires=Thu, 16-Dec-2021 18:43:22 GMT; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: request_method=; path=/; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:00 GMT
Content-Length: 106459
Status: 200 OK
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx5.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
SOA 900
Mname ns-1088.awsdns-08.org
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 206.101.188.70 3600
NS ns-1925.awsdns-48.co.uk 3598
NS ns-471.awsdns-58.com 3598
NS ns-1088.awsdns-08.org 3598
NS ns-951.awsdns-54.net 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1997-01-28
Domain Age:
20 years 7 months 18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.gandi.net...
Domain Name: jango.com
Registry Domain ID: 915166_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.gandi.net
Registrar URL: http://www.gandi.net
Updated Date: 2016-08-22T22:16:00Z
Creation Date: 1997-01-28T05:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-01-29T05:00:00Z
Registrar: GANDI SAS
Registrar IANA ID: 81
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +33.170377661
Reseller: Amazon Registrar, Inc.
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status:
Domain Status:
Domain Status:
Domain Status:
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Daniel Kaufman
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: Obfuscated whois Gandi-63-65 boulevard Massena
Registrant City: Obfuscated whois Gandi-Paris
Registrant State/Province: Paris
Registrant Postal Code: 75013
Registrant Country: FR
Registrant Phone: +33.170377***
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +33.143730576
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Daniel Kaufman
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: Obfuscated whois Gandi-63-65 boulevard Massena
Admin City: Obfuscated whois Gandi-Paris
Admin State/Province: Paris
Admin Postal Code: 75013
Admin Country: FR
Admin Phone: +33.170377***
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +33.143730576
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Daniel Kaufman
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: Obfuscated whois Gandi-63-65 boulevard Massena
Tech City: Obfuscated whois Gandi-Paris
Tech State/Province: Paris
Tech Postal Code: 75013
Tech Country: FR
Tech Phone: +33.170377***
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +33.143730576
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS-1088.AWSDNS-08.ORG
Name Server: NS-951.AWSDNS-54.NET
Name Server: NS-471.AWSDNS-58.COM
Name Server: NS-1925.AWSDNS-48.CO.UK
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-12-16T18:43:26Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/epp

Reseller Email:
Reseller URL:

Personal data access and use are governed by French law, any use for the purpose of unsolicited mass commercial advertising as well as any mass or automated inquiries (for any intent other than the registration or modification of a domain name) are strictly forbidden. Copy of whole or part of our database without Gandi's endor***t is strictly forbidden. <br />
A dispute over the ownership of a domain name may be subject to the alternate procedure established by the Registry in question or brought before the courts. <br />
For additional information, please contact us via the following form:<br />
https://www.gandi.net/support/contacter/mail/
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: JANGO.COM
Registrar: GANDI SAS
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 81
Whois Server: whois.gandi.net
Referral URL: http://www.gandi.net
Name Server: NS-1088.AWSDNS-08.ORG
Name Server: NS-1925.AWSDNS-48.CO.UK
Name Server: NS-471.AWSDNS-58.COM
Name Server: NS-951.AWSDNS-54.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 22-aug-2016
Creation Date: 28-jan-1997
Expiration Date: 29-jan-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 16 Dec 2016 18:43:10 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
jango.com widget